Chinese restaurant
Menu
See Egg Roll, Shrimp Roll & Shanghai Vegetable Spring Roll and other menu items at Ten Full in Sunnyside, with listed prices when available.
Reviewer favorites
Appetizers 18 dishes
Egg Roll
$1.25Shrimp Roll
$1.25Shanghai Vegetable Spring Roll
$2.00Fried Wonton
$3.95Roast Pork Ends
Show 13 more
Boneless Spare Ribs
Bar-b-q Spare Ribs
$2.25Fantail Shrimp
$2.25Chinese Dumplings
$5.25Veg. Dumpling
$5.25Shrimp Toast
$2.25Fried Seafood Combination
$5.75French Fries
$1.75Fried Platano
$1.75Onion Rings
$1.75Pan Fried Wonton
$4.25Crab Rangoon
$4.25Fried Crispy Calamari
$4.25
Beef 12 dishes
Pepper Steak With Onion
Beef With Pepper And Tomato
Beef With Bean Sprouts
Beef With Oyster Sauce
Beef With Chinese Vegetables
Show 7 more
Curry Beef With Onion
Beef With Snow Peas
Beef With Mushroom
Beef With Broccoli
Beef With Bean Curd
Beef With Straw Mushrooms
Beef With Black Bean Sauce
Chef's Suggestions 20 dishes
Moo Shu Pork Or Chicken
$9.85Sesame Shrimp
$9.85Kung Po Chicken
$9.85Seafood Delight
$9.95Chicken Or Beef
$9.85
Show 15 more
Four Seasons
$9.85Hot And Spicy Shredded Beef
$9.85Doubles Cooked Pork
$9.85Bean Curd Szechuan Style
$9.85Diced Chicken With Cashew Nuts
$9.85Diced Chicken And Shrimp
$9.85Szechuan Taste Chicken Or Pork
$9.85Sesame Chicken
$9.85Lemon Chicken
$7.50General Tso's Chicken
$9.85Beef Or Chicken Orange Flavored
$9.85Beef And Scallop With Garlic Sauce
$9.85Shrimp With Chili Sauce
$9.85Happy Family
$9.95Hunan Delicacy
$9.85
Chop Suey 7 dishes
Chicken Chop Suey
Shrimp Chop Suey
Beef Chop Suey
Roast Pork Chop Suey
Vegetable Chop Suey
House Special Chop Suey
Lobster Chop Suey
Chow Fun Or Mai Fun 7 dishes
Beef Or Shrimp Chow Fun
Chicken Or Pork Chow Fun
Vegetable Chow Fun
Pork Or Chicken Chow Mai Fun
Beef Or Shrimp Chow Mai Fun
Singapore Chow Mai Fun
House Special Chow Mai Fun
Chow Mien 10 dishes
Roast Pork Chow Mein
Chicken Chow Mein
Shrimp Chow Mein
Beef Chow Mein
White Meat Chicken Chow Mein
Show 5 more
Vegetable Chow Mein
House Special Chow Mein
Lobster Chow Mein
Subgum Chicken Chow Mein
Subgum Shrimp Chow Mein
Egg Foo Young 7 dishes
Roast Pork Egg Foo Young
$6.00Chicken Egg Foo Young
$6.00Beef Egg Foo Young
$6.25Shrimp Egg Foo Young
$6.25Vegetable Egg Foo Young
$6.00House Special Egg Foo Young
$6.50Lobster Egg Foo Young
$6.50
Fried Rice 9 dishes
Vegetable Fried Rice
Plain Fried Rice
Roast Pork Fried Rice
Chicken Fried Rice
Shrimp Fried Rice
Show 4 more
Beef Fried Rice
Young Chow Fried Rice
House Special Fried Rice
Lobster Fried Rice
Healthy Food Selection 9 dishes
Steamed Mixed Veg.
Steamed Fresh Broccoli
Steamed String Bean And Carrot
Broccoli And Bean Curd
Chicken With Bean Curd
Show 4 more
Chicken With Mixed Veg.
Steamed Triple Green Delight
Baby Shrimp With Mixed Veg
Chicken With Broccoli
House Special 14 dishes
Half Fried Chicken
Fried Chicken Wings (4)
Honey Wings (4)
Crab Sticks (5)
Fried Pork Chop (2)
Show 9 more
Fried Jumbo Shrimp (5)
Bar-b-q Spare Rib Tips
Fried Fish (2)
Fried Scallops (12)
Fried Shrimps (12)
Fried Chicken Nuggets (12)
Teriyaki Beef Or Chicken (4)
Buffalo Wings (4)
Chicken Gizzard
Lo Mein 9 dishes
Roast Pork Lo Mein
Chicken Lo Mein
Beef Lo Mein
Shrimp Lo Mein
House Special Lo Mein
Show 4 more
Vegetable Lo Mein
Lobster Lo Mein
Noodles With Spicy Meat Sauce
Cold Noodles With Sesame Sauce
Pork 10 dishes
Roast Pork With Bean Sprouts
Roast Pork With Chinese Veg.
Roast Pork With Black Bean Sauce
Roast Pork With Almonds Ding
Roast Pork With Mushroom
Show 5 more
Roast Pork With Oyster Sauce
Roast Pork With Snow Peas
Roast Pork With Broccoli
Roasted Pork With Bean Curd
Roasted Pork With Straw Mushrooms
Poultry 10 dishes
Chicken With Black Bean Sauce
Curry Chicken With Onion
Sliced Chicken With Chinese Veg.
Chicken Almond Ding Diced
Sliced Chicken With Broccoli
Show 5 more
Chicken With Bean Curd
Boneless Chicken With Chinese Veg.
Chicken With Straw Mushrooms
Chicken With Black Mushrooms
Chicken With Mixed Vegetables
Seafood 14 dishes
Lobster Sauce
Shrimp With Lobster Sauce
Shrimp With Almond Ding
Shrimp With Chinese Vegetable
Shrimp With Bean Sprouts
Show 9 more
Shrimp With Pepper And Tomato
Shrimp With Black Bean Sauce
Curry Shrimp With Onion
Shrimp With Bean Curd
Butterfly Shrimp With Bacon
Shrimp With Broccoli
Shrimp With Straw Mushrooms
Shrimp With Broccoli In Garlic Sauce
Squid With Garlic Sauce
Side Order 4 dishes
White Rice
Crispy Noodles
Brown Rice
Almond Cookies
Soup 14 dishes
Wonton Soup
Wonton Egg Drop Mixed Soup
Egg Drop Soup
Chicken Rice Soup
Chicken Noodle Soup
Show 9 more
Chicken Or Shrimp Yat Gaw Mein
Beef Or Shrimp Mai Fun Soup
Chicken Corn Soup
Bean Curd With Veg. Soup
Hot And Sour Soup
House Special Soup
Seafood Soup
Jumbo Shrimp Ho Fun Soup
Fish Ball Seaweed Soup
Special Combination Plates 15 dishes
Chicken Chow Mein
$6.50Shrimp Chow Mein
$6.50Roast Pork Egg Foo Young
$6.50Pepper Steak With Onion
$6.50Roast Pork With Chinese Veg.
$6.50
Show 10 more
Shrimp With Lobster Sauce
$7.50Bar-b-q Spare Ribs
$7.50Chicken With Mixed Vegetable
$7.00Sweet And Sour Pork Or Chicken
$6.50Chicken Or Beef With Broccoli
$7.00General Tso's Chicken
$7.50Roast Pork Lo Mein
$6.50Chicken Chop Suey
$6.50Sesame Chicken
$7.50Hunan Chicken Or Pork
$7.50
Vegetables 11 dishes
Bean Curd Home Style
Broccoli With Black Bean Sauce
String Bean With Garlic Sauce
Broccoli With Bean Curd
Sauteed Mixed Chinese Veg.
Show 6 more
Broccoli With Garlic Sauce
Eggplant With Garlic Sauce
Triple Green Delight
Sauteed Broccoli
Moo Shu Vegetable
Sauteed Asparagus




Ordering questions
Common questions about portions, timing, and daily ordering details at Ten Full.
What is Ten Full known for?
Ten Full is known for its chinese restaurant dishes. Rice Noodle Rolls and Clay Pot Rice are among the most popular.
Is there a vegetarian option?
Call Us Now for vegetarian, vegan, and dietary questions before ordering.
Do you offer takeout or delivery?
Yes — Dine-in · Takeout · Delivery.